CEREMONIAL LIGHTING OF THE GIANT CHRISTMAS TREE RAFFLE DRAW WINNERS

CEREMONIAL LIGHTING OF THE GIANT CHRISTMAS TREE RAFFLE DRAW WINNERS
AWAG CONSOLATION PRIZE WINNERS:

1. Monalisa Abarra
2. Gondolena Cestona
3. Elmer Cabaluna
4. Ruel B. Quilla
5. Hector Calicdan
6. Analyn Donor
7. Jervin Carolino
8. Jayvee Cas Taller
9. Arnel Mendoza
10. Loreto Daro
11. Merelu Celino
12. Romulo Valenzuela Jr.
13. Julius Orlino
14. Rodolfo Valenzuela
15. Rodolfo Urbano Jr.
16. Raymond Carolino
17. Cetesma Domondon
18. Teresita Cacho
19. Joel Carolino
20. Aylin Caasi
AWILE CONSOLATION PRIZE WINNERS:
1. Eddie Camacho
2. Redelito Bernas
3. Felizardo Carolino
4. Aguedo Garce
5. Eleurife Cacho
6. Elarde Castil
7. Diosdado Cacho
8. Romeo Benedicto
9. Wency Gemino
10. Darlina Calicdan
11. Reynald Castil
12. Wilfredo Castro
13. Floreno Sibayan
14. Aida Casiquin
15. Acela Carolino
16. Pedro Acay
17. Crispiniano Tique Jr.
18. Adoracion Labagnoy
19. Antonio Orlanda
20. Salvador Rabina
BATIARAO CONSOLATION PRIZE WINNERS:
1. Christopher Abarra
2. Gregorio Bueno
3. Marlon Carmona
4. Vilma C. Calinog
5. Carlos P. Cervera
6. Conrado Calinog
7. Jay-R Cicat
8. Jonard C. Dela cruz
9. Salvador Caracas Cuarteron
10. Glenn Ortillo
11. Leo Catalma
12. Orlando Catalma Sr.
13. Rodel Cerina
14. Erwin Rique
15. Dennis Carasco
16. Ramon Gutierrez
17. Antonina Caasi
18. Juan Cuarteron
19. Norma Cicat
20. Freddie Villanueva
CABUNGAN CONSOLATION PRIZE WINNERS:
1. Mario Calado
2. Raymund Dela Cruz
3. Renante Casulla
4. Benjamin Casiquin
5. Rolando Caido
6. Antonio Andy San
7. Jun Catuiza
8. Castro Lita Linda De
9. Felecisimo Carilla
10. Elorde Binas
11. Elmer Ladia
12. Del Pilar Caido
13. Noel Casiquin
14. Johny Racuya
15. Joseph Resuello
16. Rolando Clave Jr.
17. Ronald Caras Jr.
18. Tony Caspe
19. Ma. Theresa Casulla
20. Federico Carreon
CAROT CONSOLATION PRIZE WINNERS:
1. Antonio Ortiz Ortillo
2. Arnel Carilla Cacho
3. Edwardo A. Cativo
4. Lemuel Lopez Chan
5. Alvin A. Amorozo
6. Alfreda C. Rita Rita
7. Mar Louie Rarang
8. Eddie H. Rafanan
9. Melinda I. Rafanan
10. Nieves C. Lopez
11. Alberto C. Cativo
12. Lavern Abuan Caacbay
13. Armando Caniedo Cardano
14. Nieves S. Rarang
15. Aquilino C. Carlit
16. Danny V. Baluran
17. Alberto Esberto Caalim Jr.
18. Vergilio J. Catabay
19. Celsa R. Ramirez
20. Eduardo G. Garcia
DOLAOAN CONSOLATION PRIZE WINNERS:
1. Raymond Barbiran
2. Ruben Castrence
3. Apolinario Caras
4. Josterio Tobias
5. Alex Munoz
6. Salvador Magtan-Ao
7. Samuel Calicdan
8. Jaime Escasinas
9. Marlon de Vera
10. Derico Calado
11. Jose Sanicolas
12. Juvy Rapilo
13. Mark Anthony Napalit
14. Juan Carlit
15. Nestor Carlit Sr.
16. Ricky Camero
17. Isabelita Castrence
18. Sherwin Siapno
19. Adolfo Catabay
20. William Caras
IMBO CONSOLATION PRIZE WINNERS:
1. Drocilla Castillo
2. Hally Caspe Jr.
3. Christopher Casas
4. Lourdes Tadeo
5. Mark Joseph Espeleta
6. Blessceah Soriano
7. Aiza Artacho
8. Leonora Caido
9. Salud Sally Clave
10. Rosalinda Caspe
11. Melissa Joy Caabay
12. Rosita Capa
13. Emelito Caspe
14. Angelo Tadeo
15. Aris Olermo
16. Rosalina Lim
17. Jemmy Porbali
18. Nemesio Calicdan
19. Merian Mendoza
20. Arnold Capa
MACALEENG CONSOLATION PRIZE WINNERS:
1. Rose Ann Caasi
2. Cornelio Gacutan
3. Ronald Quinzon
4. Romy Malinao
5. Eddie Cervera
6. Nestor Narag
7. Maricel Ramilo
8. Agusto Garce
9. Mariegen Dela Cruz
10. Eduard Gacutan
11. Richard Gacusan
12. Robert Estinopo
13. Analiza Raon
14. Rico Canino
15. Natividad Castillo
16. Exequel Cicat
17. Rofe Catap
18. Isaias Gacutan Jr.
19. Jesus Garcia
20. Bernard Celeste
MACANDOCANDONG CONSOLATION PRIZE WINNERS:
1. Ramon Corpuz
2. Bernie Calicdan
3. Diosdado Cardano
4. Richard Cervera
5. Artemio Cacho
6. Diomar Cardano
7. Edgar Casero Jr.
8. Eleonor Rantayo
9. Nedy Gancena
10. Joaquin Orlanda
11. Dionisio Carilla Jr.
12. Brigette Celzo
13. Joseph Casero Sr.
14. Michael Yapo
15. Relissa de Guzman
16. Joseph Emmanuel Orlanda
17. Ernesto Orlanda
18. Tessie Rabadon
19. Victor Calado
20. Susan Sultan
MAL-ONG CONSOLATION PRIZE WINNERS:
1. Vicente Luna
2. Adolfo Estuesta
3. Darwin Cenit
4. Joanna Marie Sarmiento
5. Virginia Catabay
6. James Magno
7. Jocelyn Cacho
8. Antonina Embudo
9. Mark Joey Camba
10. Carmilo Cacho
11. Nelson Dispo
12. Clavilina Estolero
13. Marian Morano
14. Jose Celeste
15. Sofronio Ariola
16. Reyland Calicdan
17. Arelino Bauzon
18. Danny Caballa
19. Conrado Cenit Jr.
20. Jhony Caniedo
NAMAGBAGAN CONSOLATION PRIZE WINNERS:
1. Marvin Camaso
2. Renato Flores
3. Rolando Celzo Carolino
4. Analyn Olermo
5. Pedingre Celeste
6. Jessie Cerdan
7. Arwin Canta Sr.
8. Teofilo Orlanda
9. Tomas Canta Sr.
10. Arthur Aquino
11. Teodorico Caretero
12. Manuel Camaso
13. Mario Camaso
14. Juliana Avisado
15. Benito Olermo
16. Yidel Olermo
17. Gerry Cerdan
18. Irnandez Tiong
19. James Stewart Cubos
20. Wilfredo Balando
POBLACION CONSOLATION PRIZE WINNERS:
1. Alicia Mocorro
2. Melanio Abejero Jr.
3. Vicenta Lopez
4. Carmelina Caalim Casas
5. Ramiro Dela Santa
6. Leanie Callado
7. Lyka Cacho
8. Conrado Caranay
9. Leo Clopino
10. Manny Michael Rodriguez
11. Ann Mergin Caspe
12. Vivian Sumalinog
13. Vergenia Calinog
14. Ariel Flores
15. Marlyn Reyes
16. Brenda Cestona
17. Antonio Mapanao
18. Ondez Sandoy
19. Prospero Dionson
20 Ma. Theresa Cerdan
ROXAS CONSOLATION PRIZE WINNERS:
1. Reynaldo Cerdan
2. Romeo Cacho
3. Noel Catanaoan
4. Christopher Caranay
5. Rommel Collado
6. Trinidad Consuelo
7. Novashie Celeste
8. Joel Baldon
9. Lita Caspe
10. Jovita Garibay
11. Margelene Cabacungan
12. Ronie Cabalquinto
13. Janice Caspe
14. Jimmy Cubos
15. Lanie Clave
16. Jessie Mar Raguindin
17. Romel Cadlaon
18. Marlon Atezora
19. Benjamin Consuelo
20. Felix Nesperos
SABLIG CONSOLATION PRIZE WINNERS:
1. Adonis Soliven
2. Presentacion Cacho
3. Clemente Calado
4. Max Caole
5. James Cervera
6. Jason Carolino
7. Solidad Calicdan
8. Marites Casaclang
9. Russel Ramirez
10. Tita Celeste
11. John Mark Catap
12. Laudencia Casaña
13. Chilito Caiga
14. Villamor Pecatoste
15. Willy Celzo
16. Elvis Celeste
17. Rogelio Catap Jr.
18. Rufino Adviento
19. Rhen Gilbert Casaña
20. Toriano Paal
SAN JOSE CONSOLATION PRIZE WINNERS:
1. Allan Cardona
2. Virgie Castrence
3. Berlina Caabay
4. David Caabay
5. Dennis Caole
6. Porferio Caabay
7. Metchiraldo Aspa
8. Jason Dela Cruz
9. Leonido Casis
10. Jaycee Celeste
11. Centeno Batay-An
12. Mario Moreno
13. Solomon Carolino
14. Verbo Camero
15. Rolando Tejano
16. Larry Caabay
17. Aileen Caabay
18. Danny Molina
19. Jose Torino
20. Ariel Meneses
SIAPAR CONSOLATION PRIZE WINNERS:
1. Magnayon Castro
2. Oliver Colar
3. Alvin Custodio
4. Wawie Caracas
5. Remon Castro
6. Edwin Rodriguez
7. Joel Balahadi
8. Wilman Caasi
9. Rey Caasi
10. Sony Caasi
11. Feliciano Caracas
12. Romy Carido
13. Gladys Camba
14. Ronelo Canes
15. Manny Caracas
16. Manny Colar
17. Zemmy Camba
18. Benjie Caracas
19. Ric Bluza
20. Rogelio Candelario
TONDOL CONSOLATION PRIZE WINNERS:
1. Juan Mangaoang
2. Juan Garcia
3. David Caspe
4. Carmelita Carolino
5. Eleodoro Caalim
6. Teodora Caalim
7. Edgar Raon
8. Renato Carino Sr.
9. Daniel Raquino
10. Richmonde Ebrada
11. Christopher Camaso
12. Erma Carino
13. Lucy Celeste
14. Eugenio Cahigas
15. Ermie Flores
16. Erly Celeste
17. Edgar Orlanda
18. Francisco Desear
19. Ferdinand Avellano
20. Manuel Endencia
TORITORI CONSOLATION PRIZE WINNERS:
1. Ma. Leeda Albarillo
2. Felisa Cacho
3. Rante Arsigono
4. Jefte Catap
5. Jovelyn Carolino
6. Romeo Orlanda
7. Dekenson Caabay
8. Efren Olave
9. Cerio Cale
10. Corazon Catabay
11. Rizal Cuarteron
12. Ricky Caracas
13. Leria Cale
14. Victor Calado Jr.
15. Ragel Clave
16. Porferio Casis
17. Joseph Camero
18. Jose Carolino
19. Beatriz Orlanda
20. Armando Ferreras
ARAW NG MAGSASAKA WINNERS:
SPRAYERS:
1. Domingo Cuizon – Tondol
2. Arnel Gapusan – Macaleeng
3. Danilo Espineda – Mal-Ong
4. Jun Casta – Poblacion
5. Andy Cardano – Macaleeng
6. Apenio Cahigas – Cativo Carot
7. Rosenda Dela Pena – Mal-Ong
8. Evaristo Calixtro – Siapar
9. Rufino Camaso – Roxas
10. Cristobal Caracas – Siapar
WHEEL BARROW:
1. Samson Flogoso – Awag
2. Gil Vinluan – San Jose
3. Herman Garibay – Namagbagan
4. Florendo Garce – Cabungan
5. Teofilo Catabay Verzosa Jr. – Carot
PHP 1,000 DONATED BY: MA’AM RAQUEL CLAVO
1. Gary Sandoy – Cabungan
2. Manito Camero – Sablig
3. Francis Fronda Cabungan – Carot
PHP 1,000 CASH WINNERS DONATED BY:
MAYOR JOGANIE “BATANGISLAJOGZ” RARANG
1. Richard Caabay – Dolaoan
2. Jesus Alvarez – Awag
3. Felicisimo M. Caalim – Carot
4. Melanio Macadenden – Poblacion
5. Analita Abrogar – Toritori
6. Arvin Caracas – Batiarao
7. Samson Camaso – Dolaoan
8. Benjie Resurreccion – San Jose
9. Michael Rama-Rama – Mal-Ong
10. Lailanie Bagami – Mal-Ong
11. Wilfredo Balangue – Namagbagan
12. Florentina Acay – Roxas
13. Domingo Carolino – Tondol
14. Delia Rama-Rama – Mal-Ong
15. Arestides Olermo – Imbo
16. Edwin Flores – Cabungan
17. Ernesto Esberto Casas – Carot
18. Arsenio Cacho – Mal-Ong
19. Alberto Castillo – Macandocandong
20. Herbert Carolino – Sablig
MAJOR PRIZE WINNERS:
1. Garden Set – Ronald Olermo -Tondol
2. Bike 26 – Carlito Cambronero – Sablig
3. Bike 26 – Daisy Rullan – Imbo
4. Bike 29 – Danilo Caretero – Tondol
5. TV – Michael N. Caabay – San Jose
Magdala lang po ng valid I.D para makuha ang inyong premyo sa Municipal Budget Office.

ADDRESS

Municipality of Anda
Province of Pangasinan
2405

0946 112 8389

have Questions?

Copyright © 2019. Municipality of Anda, Province of Pangasinan. All rights reserved.

POWERED BY:

Do NOT follow this link or you will be banned from the site!