Department / Offices

  • Office of the Municipal Mayor
    Executive Assistant Rodolfo De Castro
    Executive Assistant
    Lyra RJ C. Carolino
    Private Secretary
    Leoneil C. Caalim
    Local Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Officer
    Jeopeter C. Casulla
    Information Officer
    Daryll Justin Z. Celeste
    Tourism Officer II
    Danae F. Cervera
    Labor Employment Officer III
    Mac Arthur F. Aseo
    Senior Environmental Management Specialist
    Gina R. Caracas
    Administrative Aide IV
    Romelyn C. Castillo
    Administrative Aide IV
    Marry C. Olea
    Administrative Aide IV
    Jonathan P. Caasi
    Administrative IV / Driver
    Gerardo C. Celeste
    Administrative Aide III
    Rodel V. Aspa
    Administrative Aide I
    Elmore C. Aqui
    Administrative Aide I
    Alfredo S. Selmo
    Administrative Aide I
  • Office of the Municipal Vice Mayor
  • Municipal Social Welfare and Development Office
  • Human Resource Management Office
    Irma C. Catabay
    Municipal Human Resource and Management Officer
    Municipal Government Department Head I
    Florencia A. Aquino
    Administrative Officer II
  • Municipal Planning and Development Office
    Engr. Sunny C. Olermo
    Municipal Planning and Development Coordinator
    Rodulfo A. Cabalquinto
    Engineering Assistant
    Joel C. Caranza
    Carpenter I
    Carlito D. Salazar
    Construction and Maintenance / Capataz
  • Office of the Municipal Civil Registrar
    Carlito C. Cativo
    Municipal Civil Registrar
    Ana Liza C. Cas
    Assistant Registration Officer
    Elsie B. Bauzon
    Carpenter I
  • Municipal Budget Office
    Jimmy C. Cacho
    Municipal Budget Officer
    Wilfreda C. Celeste
    Administrative Aide IV
  • Office of the Municipal Accountant
    Eula V. Casaña
    Municipal Accountant
    Jeffrey V. Celeste
    Administrative Officer V
    Esmaelia C. Carace
    Administrative Aide IV
    Lailane C. Calicdan
    Administrative Assistant II
  • Office of the Municipal Health
    Dra. Gillen V. Vuelta
    Rural Health Physician
    Grace F. Chiong
    Nurse II
    Sedney Joyce A. Carpo
    Rural Sanitary Inspector
    Edna C. Dela Rosa
    Midwife III
    Teresita C. Quintos
    Midwife II
    Arcita C. Casaña
    Midwife II
    Nita C. Rabano
    Midwife II
    Mely C. Catabay
    Midwife II
    Emely O. Calaor
    Nurse I
    Rodrigo F. Perez, Jr.
    Administrative Aide I
  • Office of the Municipal Engineer
    Elmo C. Cariño
    Municipal Engineer
  • Office of the Municipal Treasurer
    Regina C. Casulla
    Municipal Treasurer
    Milagros C. Arig
    Assistant Municipal Treasurer
    Helen P. Caole
    Revenue Collection Clerk
    Nesael S. Camaso
    Revenue Collection Clerk
    Jovie C. Celino
    Revenue Collection Clerk
    Lingerie C. Garce
    Revenue Collection Clerk
    Alma Rose C. Carranza
    Revenue Collection Clerk
    Sylvia P. Cacho
    Market/License Inspector
    Loreta T. Deza
    Administrative Aide III
    Ann Myra A. Caido
    Administrative Aide I
  • Office of the Municipal Assessor
    Luzminda C. Acenas
    Municipal Assessor
    Pepito C. Caasi
    Administrative Aide I
  • Office of the Municipal Agriculture
    Elizabeth T. Tomas
    Municipal Agriculturist
    Jossel C. Catalma
    Agricultural Technologist
    Chrisarene Joy C. Caabay
    Agricultural Technologist
    Beau Nelson B. Camaso
    Agricultural Technologist
    Rinvee Bryan C. Zafra
    Agricultural Technologist
  • Information Officer
    Jeopeter C. Casulla

ADDRESS

Municipality of Anda
Province of Pangasinan
2405

0946 112 8389

have Questions?

Copyright © 2019. Municipality of Anda, Province of Pangasinan. All rights reserved.

POWERED BY:

Official Website of Anda Municipality, Province of Pangasinan